Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: AUF
ICAO: LFLA

Location

Auxerre, France

Area

Auxerre / Branches, Yonne, France

City

Auxerre

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Usage

Public

Operator

CCI de l'Yonne

Elevation

523 ft / 159 m

Coordinates

47.8463, 3.49658

Alternate Names

AĆ©rodrome de Auxerre - Branches
Aerodrome de Auxerre - Branches
Auxerre Branches

We don't have any photos of Auxerre Branches yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus