Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: DNR
ICAO: LFRD

Location

Pleurtuit

Area

Saint-Malo

City

Dinard

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Usage

Public

Operator

CCI du Pays de Saint-Malo

Longest runway

2200m / 7218ft

Elevation

66m / 217ft

Coordinates

48.5878, -2.08

Alternate Names

AĆ©roport de Dinard-Pleurtuit-Saint-Malo
Aeroport de Dinard-Pleurtuit-Saint-Malo
Pleurtuit

We don't have any photos of Pleurtuit yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus

Hotels near Pleurtuit, Dinard

Kyriad Prestige Saint-Malo

71 rooms from EUR 69
About 5.3 miles away

Room rates are subject to change. Information is updated daily, but is not guaranteed to be accurate.