Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: EBU
ICAO: LFMH

Location

Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France

Area

Saint-Étienne, France

City

St Etienne

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Usage

Public

Longest runway

2300m / 7546ft

Elevation

403m / 1325ft

Coordinates

45.534, 4.29731

Alternate Names

Aéroport de Saint-Étienne - Bouthéon
Aeroport de Saint-Etienne - Boutheon
Boutheon

We don't have any photos of Boutheon yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus