Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: EDM
ICAO: LFRI

City

La Roche

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Longest runway

1539m / 5052ft

Elevation

91m / 299ft

Coordinates

46.7024, -1.38176

Alternate Names

Aérodrome de La Roche sur Yon - René Couzinet
Aerodrome de La Roche sur Yon - Rene Couzinet

We don't have any photos of Les Ajoncs yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus