Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: ENC
ICAO: LFSN

City

Nancy

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Coordinates

48.6921, 6.22605

Alternate Names

AĆ©roport de Nancy - Essey
Aeroport de Nancy - Essey

We don't have any photos of Essey yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus