Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: LAI
ICAO: LFRO

Location

Servel, France

Area

Lannion, France

City

Lannion

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Usage

Public

Operator

Syndicat Intercommunal de l'Aéroport

Longest runway

1434m / 4708ft

Elevation

89m / 292ft

Coordinates

48.7549, -3.47448

Alternate Names

Aéroport de Lannion - Côte de Granit
Aeroport de Lannion - Cote de Granit
Lannion / Servel
Servel

We don't have any photos of Servel yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus

Hotels near Servel, Lannion

Lannion Center Appart

1 rooms from EUR 51
About 1.7 miles away

Room rates are subject to change. Information is updated daily, but is not guaranteed to be accurate.