Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: PSJ
ICAO: WAMP

City

Poso

Country

Indonesia

Airport type

Airport

Longest runway

1120m / 3675ft

Elevation

189m / 623ft

Coordinates

-1.41675, 120.658

Alternate Names

Poso / Kasiguncu

We don't have any photos of Poso yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus