Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: SBK

Location

Trémuson

Area

Saint-Brieuc, Côtes-d'Armor, France

City

Tremuson

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Usage

Public

Operator

CCI Côtes d'Armor

Longest runway

2199m / 7217ft

Elevation

137m / 452ft

Coordinates

48.5375, -2.85654

Alternate Names

Saint Brieuc-Armor

We don't have any photos of Saint Brieuc-Armor yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus