Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: SIQ
ICAO: WIKS

City

Singkep

Country

Indonesia

Airport type

Airport

Longest runway

1170m / 3839ft

Elevation

28m / 95ft

Coordinates

-0.479188, 104.579

Alternate Names

Singkep / Dabo

We don't have any photos of Dabo yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus