Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: SNR
ICAO: LFRZ

City

St Nazaire

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Longest runway

2399m / 7874ft

Elevation

3m / 10ft

Coordinates

47.3106, -2.15667

Alternate Names

AĆ©roport de Saint-Nazaire - Montoir
Aeroport de Saint-Nazaire - Montoir

We don't have any photos of Montoir yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus