Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: SYT
ICAO: LFLN

City

Saint Yan

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Longest runway

2029m / 6660ft

Elevation

242m / 794ft

Coordinates

46.4065, 4.0211

Alternate Names

AĆ©roport de Saint-Yan
Aeroport de Saint-Yan

We don't have any photos of Charolais Bourgogne S. yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus