Rate My Airport

Rate My Airport

A user-contributed database of airport reviews and photos

Airports by Country

World Airport Map


Local Area Google Map

Airport Codes

IATA: TNF
ICAO: LFPN

Location

Toussus-le-Noble, France

City

Toussus-Le-Noble

Country

France

Airport type

Airport

Longest runway

1099m / 3608ft

Elevation

163m / 538ft

Coordinates

48.7498, 2.11118

Alternate Names

Aérodrome de Toussus-le-Noble
Aerodrome de Toussus-le-Noble
Toussus-le-noble

We don't have any photos of Toussus-le-noble yet.

Upload a photo

Nobody has rated this airport yet. Why don't you be the first?

Rate this airport

comments powered by Disqus

Hotels near Toussus-le-noble, Toussus-Le-Noble

Hotel Richaud

38 rooms from EUR 78
About 4.1 miles away
Best Western Maurepas Saint Quentin

89 rooms from EUR 67.15
About 7.6 miles away
Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo

388 rooms from EUR 100.1
About 9.8 miles away
Passy Eiffel

49 rooms from EUR 127
About 10.8 miles away
Appartement familial et lumineux - Cambronne

1 rooms from EUR
About 10.9 miles away
Studio Bonvin

1 rooms from EUR 96.8
About 11 miles away
Cabanel Studio - Tour Eiffel

1 rooms from EUR
About 11.1 miles away
Apartment de Saxe - 4 adults

1 rooms from EUR 353
About 11.4 miles away
Superbe appartement à deux pas du 6ème arrondissement

1 rooms from EUR 172.5
About 11.5 miles away
Hôtel de la Motte Picquet

16 rooms from EUR 170
About 11.5 miles away
Apartment Île-de-France

1 rooms from EUR 167
About 11.7 miles away
Duret

25 rooms from EUR 122.85
About 11.8 miles away
Hôtel Marignan Paris

50 rooms from EUR 333
About 12.1 miles away
Brochant Apartment

1 rooms from EUR
About 13.4 miles away

Room rates are subject to change. Information is updated daily, but is not guaranteed to be accurate.